wiz khalifa roll up video pictures

images wiz khalifa roll up video wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. Wiz Khalifa falls for Cassie
  • Wiz Khalifa falls for Cassie



  • dilbert_cal
    06-24 09:28 PM
    Hi,

    I wanted to know how critical are the tax returns for GC processing. I am asking this because i have filed the tax returns for 2006 as married even though i got married in January'07.

    Now my marriage certificate reflects jan'07 and the tax return for 2006 was filed as joint.

    Will this be of issue in the processing? Is there a way out from this, like readjust the tax returns?

    Any help in this regard with be greatly appreciated.

    Thank you

    Incorrect tax return will not necessarily impact your 485 application.

    But knowingly filing an incorrect tax return may result in substantial fine if IRS figures it out. They do not have to necessarily find it this year - I believe an audit can be triggered anytime uptil about 7 years.

    Saving 5000 dollars or so with an incorrect tax return is good if you can live in the fear of future audit for the next seven years.

    The reason I stated "knowingly" filing an incorrect tax return is based on your statements. Clearly at this point you know your tax returns were wrong but because of penalty that you may have to pay, you dont want to amend it. Sure, if you are lucky , nothing will happen to you but thats not a chance I would like to take. Just my 2 cents.





    wallpaper Wiz Khalifa falls for Cassie wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. cassie in wiz khalifa roll up
  • cassie in wiz khalifa roll up



  • makemygc
    06-14 11:20 AM
    Any one???
    I have the same question which I posted on another thread. I'm sure several people must be in this dilemma. With the immigration-law.com posting on this matter, it is now a matter for worry.

    Note from Immigration-law:-
    It is uncertain how this visa number change will affect the pending H-1B extension petitions beyond six years under 104(c) based on the approved I-140 petition. There is some chance that it may be denied. Additionally, those who need H-1B extension beyond six years and are not eligible for one-year increment extention because 360 days have not passed since the filing of labor certification or I-140 petition (labor certification waiver cases) will face a problem in extending the H-1B status. They should, however, take advantage of 245(K) benefit that makes I-485 eligible inasmuch as the unauthorized employment or unalwful status did not last more than 180 days since the latest admission to the United States. Those who can file the I-485 timely under 245(K) should cease employment before it reaches 180 days and wait for the EAD approval. Record keeping will be extremely important in this case.

    Can someone answer please???





    wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. Download Wiz Khalifa Baby I#39;ll
  • Download Wiz Khalifa Baby I#39;ll



  • eagerr2i
    07-16 11:39 PM
    LC filing- No
    I-140 filing and onwards- Yes





    2011 cassie in wiz khalifa roll up wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. cassie in wiz khalifa roll up video. cassie in wiz khalifa roll up
  • cassie in wiz khalifa roll up video. cassie in wiz khalifa roll up



  • addsf345
    11-20 04:21 PM
    Co-sufferers,

    Due to our enemy#1 - Mr.Retrogression :eek: and the current state of economy, so many of us have used or will be using (willingly or not) AC-21 provision soon. I am wondering if you have seen cases denied solely due to AC-21?

    There are other threads for wrong denials due to employer invoking an approved I-140 after 180 days of filling 485. However this is to discuss the ultimate outcome of the case, as the above CIS mistake can be revoked using an MTR. What could be the other reasons? Historically? Statistics?

    I have personally met some people who used AC-21 and all of them have their 485 approved.:rolleyes: So please share more details if you have gone through this pain, or know someone. Knowing what went wrong can help all of us others to watch out for such mistakes.:confused:

    Thanks all for sharing.:)

    I personally know one my co-worker and other a friend's friend. Both from India & didn't even informed INS (now CIS) about job change. No RFE, they did recieve their GC without any issues.



    more...


    wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. Wiz Khalifa recently released
  • Wiz Khalifa recently released



  • chanduv23
    09-17 11:50 AM
    based on the sign ups for the rally, we now see a lot of people brining 2 to 3 kids

    The little heroes polulation is expanding - A BIG WELCOME TO ALL THESE LITTLE HEROES


    AND THE SO CALLED HIGHLY SKILLED MEN WHO DO NOT WANT TO DO THE RALLY DUE TO LAZINESS OR SELFISHNESS OR EGO OR PRIDE OR COWARDICE OR FEAR OR SOCAL INHIBITION OR WHATEVER

    LEARN FROM THESE KIDS AND TODDLERS - THESE SMALL KIDS ARE PROVING TO BE REAL HEROES

    KIDS LEARN THAT THE CURRENT WORLD IS HOPELESS AND THEY DECIDE TO STAND UP FOR THEMSELVES - THEY WANT TO PROTECT THIS WORLD FOR THEIR GENERATION AND THEIR FUTURE GENERATION FROM THE SELFISH EGOISTIC COWARDS WHO DONT WANT TO MAKE THIS WORLD A BETTER PLACE FOR THEIR FUTURE GENERATIONS

    ATLEAST NOW - LEARN FROM THESE CHILDREN

    EVERYONE CAN MAKE IT TO DC AND HONOR THESE KIDS

    YES, EVERYONE TO DC

    EVERYONE TO DC





    wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. wiz khalifa roll up video
  • wiz khalifa roll up video



  • letstalklc
    10-09 05:24 PM
    Good think is that they didnt put it back...

    I think we could see some forward movement in December Bulletin if spill over rule applicable, otherwise wait for september 2010......

    the only option is that VISA RE CAPTURE BILL.....



    more...


    wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. Wiz Khalifa – Roll Up [Music
  • Wiz Khalifa – Roll Up [Music



  • permfiling
    07-29 11:24 AM
    Iv4gc,
    yes, you will miss the window if dates retrogress but this is the safest approach as if you used company A's GC then u have to work for that company A after getting ur GC. You start applying to Company A for employment in the same job





    2010 Download Wiz Khalifa Baby I#39;ll wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. wiz khalifa roll up video
  • wiz khalifa roll up video



  • morchu
    04-27 03:01 PM
    "approvable" is the right term.
    I always thought that your I-140 *has to be* approved before you can change jobs with the AC21 rule... no?



    more...


    wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. wiz khalifa roll up pics. wiz
  • wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. wiz khalifa roll up pics. wiz



  • Redeye
    04-21 03:32 PM
    You aint getting any information or clarification on this buddy. Everyone says it is a gray area. I am getting gray hair trying to get clarification for this gray area :)

    Something so simple cannot be clarified, this is pathetic state of our being. Cant get a head start on business or even think about doing anything out of the box. Depressing!!!





    hair cassie in wiz khalifa roll up video. cassie in wiz khalifa roll up wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. This is Wiz Khalifa#39;s year!
  • This is Wiz Khalifa#39;s year!



  • myan88
    03-29 10:29 PM
    I need help on my 140 filings. My situation is:

    02/2004, applied EB3 LC, pending until 02/2007

    10/2005, applied PERM EB2, LC & 140 approved, but unable to file 485 due to retrogession

    in 02/2007, my EB3 was certified. I asked attorney to file EB3 140 to capture this earlier PD to my EB2 case.

    But the attorney hired by my company refused to file another EB3 140. His reason is: it may be questioned by USCIS to file a EB3 140 after EB2 140 is approved -- my job position is downgraded. And back and forth I will still use EB2 to apply 485, then it may bring the company to a potential fraud issue, blah, blah...

    I know that the company is reluctant to let me get gc quickly, so the attorney found this excuse. I did not find strong proof to refute this excuse.

    Is there any legal proof (like USCIS memo, AILA Liasion meeting minute, etc) to refute this excuse and convince the employer to go ahead to file 140 for me?

    Thanks



    more...


    wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. Wiz Khalifa is blowing up the
  • Wiz Khalifa is blowing up the



  • gcisadawg
    09-09 02:57 AM
    I just renewed my H1B visa for another 3 years, and I also have an approved advance parole document. If I leave the US before my H1B visa is stamped in my passport and re-enter the country using my AP, do I lose my H1B status? (that's what my attorney says)

    How about my the H4 of my wife? She is already using EAD, so if we re-enter the country should she use the AP document or the H4 visa?

    This is way too confusing...

    If you enter thru AP, you would become a parolee. You can use H1B to continue to work for the GC sponsoring employer. After your return, If you file an extension or your H1B is amended or transferred and if that petition is approved, you would re-gain your non-immigrant H1B status.





    hot Wiz Khalifa recently released wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. Wiz Khalifa#39;s #39;Roll Up#39; Music
  • Wiz Khalifa#39;s #39;Roll Up#39; Music



  • Steve Mitchell
    January 20th, 2004, 10:15 PM
    I think as much as anything, you are seeing the limitation of the 75-300 at 300 mm. It's known to not be the sharpest in the world at that focal length. Plus you were shooting at 5.6. It also looks like you may not have really gotten a focus lock. Do you know where your planr of focus was?



    more...


    house Roll Up (video) – Wiz Khalifa wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. wiz khalifa roll up pictures.
  • wiz khalifa roll up pictures.



  • gc_nebraska
    01-08 11:53 AM
    Hi Guys this is my first post and my problem is kind of weird , I entered in the US in 2001 on B1 visa and immediately converted it F1 while I was on F1 I got a job offer and
    I then converted to H1 didn't graduate and now am on EAD/AP (never traveled since I entered the country i.e. almost close 8 yrs ) and never out of status, my question Gurus :

    1) Can I travel on AP ? Will I have problems at port of entry ( currently I just have my B1 visa stamp and nothing else).
    2) Or do you'll think I'll hold on until I get my 1-485 is approved ?
    3) recently we were blessed with a baby who was born in the US , do you'll think that would carry some weight when I talk to an IO?(port of entry)

    Gurus ! Please suggest I know my story is kind of weird but I have a wedding in March. Your humble opinion is needed please.





    tattoo wiz khalifa roll up video wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. wiz khalifa roll up video.
  • wiz khalifa roll up video.



  • ski_dude12
    08-09 01:09 PM
    The top reason would be-

    "We are the USCIS".

    What say?



    more...


    pictures Wiz Khalifa – Roll Up [Music wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. wiz khalifa roll up video.
  • wiz khalifa roll up video.



  • questions
    06-05 04:44 PM
    Hi,

    I have been selected for the Green Card Diversity lottery and have some questions:

    I have been working for the past 6 years on a H1B visa and have been laid off in March.
    I am currently out of status, my H1B has expired, but I have an approved extension I797A form and I-94 untill October 2010.
    I am planning to return to my home country July 31 (at that point I will be out of status for 4.5 months, but have not aquired unlawful presence).

    1- Is my Green card application/approval in jeopardy by being out of status?
    2- Is it possible to have my status adjusted and proceed inside the United States?
    3- Do I increase my changes to obtain approval if I return as soon as possible to my home country instead of waiting until July 31st?
    4- Is it possible for me to travel to the US on a tourist visa while waiting for a response from the consular center?
    5- Overall, what would be the recommended approach to give the best chance of approval?

    Thanks in advance!





    dresses Wiz Khalifa#39;s #39;Roll Up#39; Music wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. Artist Wiz Khalifa-Roll Up
  • Artist Wiz Khalifa-Roll Up



  • raysaikat
    07-29 08:32 PM
    Hi there, First of all thanks for all active participants you are doing a great service.

    One of my friend has a unique situation. His wife and daughter ( both on GC and daughter is 10 years old) has to live outside US for long time due to her health situations. These are the things happened.

    1. First time she went to India and stayed there for almost 1 year ( but less than 1 year ) and both came into US with out any problems, but stayed in US for only 1 week to 10 days.
    2. Now both are still in India and its been approximately 1 year 10 months ( didn�t fine any extensions or anything like that).
    3. Now she got recovered completely and want to come back to US to join her husband, Can they both come back to country with out any problems? Does she need to file any documents to USCIS or in US consulate in India.

    Your responses would be much appreciated. Once again thanks for all your help.

    They need reentry permit. This page may be helpful:

    http://www.hooyou.com/i-485/MaintainlegalPRS.html



    more...


    makeup wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. wiz khalifa roll up pics. wiz wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. Roll Up (video) – Wiz Khalifa
  • Roll Up (video) – Wiz Khalifa



  • kaisersose
    05-23 12:31 PM
    Hello,

    I filed my 485/EAD/AP last year and recently changed my address. Besides filing an AR11, what are the other steps I need to do? Should I be calling USCIS to make sure the new address gets reflected on my 485 application?

    Thanks,
    Kunal

    Yes or you can do it online too. It takes a while for the change to reflect, but you will know when it happens as you will receive an update through email and usually also a confirmation letter from CIS.





    girlfriend wiz khalifa roll up video. wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. Check Wiz Khalifa#39;s Latest Vid
  • Check Wiz Khalifa#39;s Latest Vid



  • ashkam
    03-23 03:35 PM
    Hello gurus,
    need little help from you guys. Right now i am on H1b.
    I am about to file my Family based I-485, I-130, I-765, I-131. on all these forms they are asking for A# ( Alien Registration Number).

    I was on F1 visa before. so i have one expired EAD card which i got during my OPT in 2005. this card has a A#.
    so should i put this A# on all forms( I-485,I-130,I-765,I-131) or leave it blank.???

    H1bdude1

    You can give your OPT A# but once you're assigned a permanent visa number, they'll give you a different number. Your OPT A# is just a temporary number.





    hairstyles Wiz Khalifa is blowing up the wiz khalifa roll up video pictures. Wiz Khalifa: “Roll Up”
  • Wiz Khalifa: “Roll Up”



  • little_willy
    10-04 01:20 PM
    Thanks for the link





    ivar
    02-02 03:04 PM
    No one on this forum who is waiting for PERM Withdrawal or has his PERM withdrawan earlier?

    Maybe i should change the title: Is DOL still working on PERM withdrawals? to expect some responses or i am the only one who needs PERM withdrawal :)





    angelfire76
    06-09 01:53 PM
    The attorney is right and no where has she specifically stated it as an "Indian only" issue. It just happens that lot of consultancies are owned by Indians and they could be her clients.
    But she has at least brought visibility to the sudden enforcement tactics of the USCIS, which can only be termed as seeing everyone as a criminal, just because you found one or two in a bunch. In fact hearing about a lot of H1 extensions denied (even with approved 140) or given only for a very limited period of time, extensive RFEs etc. all I can say is that if they are unable to legislatively "purge" foreign workers due to business lobby, they sure are trying to do so administratively.